Staff
 

 

PRINCIPAL
 Gyantosh Kumar Jha
Bursar
 V. K. Arora

Administrative Officer

Mr. V K Mishra

 SUPPORT STAFF
 
Sr. No. Name Designation 
1 V. K. Mishra A.O.
2 Brij Lal Section Officer (Admn.)
3 Aruna Kumar Sr. P.A. to Principal
4 Kusum dhyani Sr. Asstt.
5 Sunil Singh Lingwal Assistant
6 Rajesh Kumar Assistant
7 Vijender Caretaker
8 Basakhu Ram Junior Assistant
9 Yash Pal Singh Negi Junior Assistant
10 Deepak Kumar Junior Assistant
11 Om Prakash Junior Assistant
12 Ved Prakash Pandey Office Attendant
13 Sunil Sharma Office Attendant
14 Hirawati Office Attendant
15 Geeta Devi Office Attendant
16  Bhupender Singh Office Attendant
17  Rajesh Office Attendant
18  Dhara Singh Meena Office Attendant
19  Shiv Charan Office Attendant
20  Manhar Kumar Office Attendant
21  Jagdamba  Parsad Mali
22  Inder Pal Mali
23  Sanjay Singh Mali
24  Sant Pal Safai Karamchari
25  Mrs. Pali Devi Safai Karamchari
26  Mrs. Kiran Safai Karamchari
27 Sonia Mange Section Officer (Acounts)
28 Rajesh Makkar Sr. Asstt.
29 Rati Pal Singh Assistant
30 Ankur Aggarwal Assistant
31 Anand Ram Assistant
32  Sharif Khan Lab. Assistant
33  B.P. Tiwari Lab. Assistant
34  P.C. Bhatt Lab. Assistant
35  S.C. Meena Lab. Assistant
36  Nandan Singh Mehta Lab. Assistant
37  Supriya Gautam Lab. Attendant
38  Vinay Kumar  Lab. Attendant
39  Madan Kumar  Lab. Attendant
40  Manoj Khera Lab. Attendant
41  Amit Suri Lab. Attendant
42  Rameshwar Pawa Lab. Attendant
43  Satish Kumar Lab. Attendant
44  Raj Kumar Meena Lab. Attendant
45 Vijay Singh MTS (Laboratory)
46  S.P. Singh Lab. Assistant
47  Jai Prakash Lab. Assistant
48 Ankit MTS (Laboratory)
49 Subodh Kumar Dwivedi MTS (Laboratory)
50  S.K. Sharma Lab. Assistant
51  K.K. Jain Lab. Assistant
52   S.K. Aggarwal Lab. Assistant
53  S.C. Arora  Lab. Assistant
54  B.P. Bhatt Lab. Assistant
55  Ashok Kumar Lab. Assistant
56  Mukesh Kumar  Lab. Attendant
57  Hemant Kumar  Lab. Attendant
58  Som Nath Pandey Lab. Attendant
59  Rohit Lab. Attendant
60 Amit Bhardwaj MTS (Laboratory)
61 Sunil Kumar Tiwary MTS (Laboratory)
62 Rajeev Kumar Pandey MTS (Laboratory)
63 Avinash Kumar Thakur MTS (Laboratory)
64 Mukesh Kumar Meena MTS (Laboratory)
65 Topan Dass Library Consultant
66 Mrs. Indu Wadhwa Library Attendant
67  Surinder Kumar Library Attendant
68  Rajesh  Library Attendant
69 Poonam Minhas Library Attendant
70  Neeraj Jain Library Attendant
71  Raj Kumar Saroha Library Attendant
72  Jyoti  Library Attendant
73  Hema Kumari Thakuri Library Attendant
74 Nisha Kumari MTS (Library)
75 Rajeev Kumar MTS (Library)
76 Niraj Kumar MTS (Library)
77  Basant Nainwal Scientific Assistant
78 Jagdish Singh MTS (Laboratory)
79 Anil Kumar Thakur MTS (Laboratory)
80 Ravinder Kumar MTS (Laboratory)